2017 Official Summer Program Class 
For Schools & Community

 

We are pleased to announce the official GSA Summer Program Class of 2017!

 

A few things to remember. . .

 

Being A Finalist Is Still A Big Deal 
Making it to the in-person auditions and reviews was hard, let's face it. Out of over 1400 applications, 650 individuals were qualified to showcase their work in person. No matter the results, we hope you will celebrate your artistic talent and spirit. Remember, these decisions are never made lightly. Dedicated faculty and adjudicators spent countless hours discussing and finalizing their decisions.

256
We're grateful to be able to take 256 students to Centre College, Danville, KY this year. 
To learn how you can help us take even more students for 2018, click here


So Many Opportunities
It is also important to note that GSA is just one of many opportunities out there for young artists. Click here to learn about more.

 

Over 700 Individual Auditions and Reviews
Unfortunately, due to over 700 individual auditions/reviews and a small staff, we are unable to provide feedback via phone, email or Acceptd message on your audition/review.  This includes possible alternate ranking.

Please do not request this information. If your results are not as expected, visit instead your art form’s in-person audition or review criteria here. Keep growing and improving as a creative person! 


Ranking

These listings offer no indication of ranking.  The listings are alphabetically sorted.

What Does It Mean To Be An Alternate?
Accepted students must indicate their intent to attend the program by the end of April and beginning of May. Some students may decline their position due to another opportunity. In this situation and after consultation with adjudicators and GSA faculty, an alternate student is brought up in the other student's place.  GSA will notify alternates by phone if space becomes available. The class is usually finalized by mid-May.

You’ve Got Mail! 
No, really. Paper letters for accepted students will be mailed (from Louisville via USPS) no later than Monday, April 17.
With your letter will also be a commitment form. 
Please sign the form to accept or decline your position.  

We require that this signed form be postmarked (not received) by Friday, April 28.


Please note that due to your location in the state, it may take up to 5-6 days for you to receive your letter.
If you haven’t received it by Monday, April 24 please give us a call.

All other students will receive an email no later than Monday, April 17 with confirmation of their results.

For Accepted Students and Parents
Once you've confirmed your attendance, important information about preparing to come to the Summer Program will come to you and your family through the mail in mid-May.

Accepted & Attending
GSA Summer Program is one of many amazing opportunities.  When a student declines their invitation to GSA, an alternate student is selected to take their place. There are many factors which figure in to an alternate being "pulled up;" including grade level, county, high school, instrument, voice type, etc.  In order to be able to give teachers and administrators complete information for school recognition purposes (e.g. Senior Awards Night), you will notice some student's statuses read "Attending."  This means this student has confirmed their invitation and when they complete the program they will be GSA Alumni.  If a student declined GSA for another great opportunity, their status will be "Accepted, Not Attending."  

First Name

Last Name

County

High School

Art Form

Instrument or Voice Type

Status

Savannah Starks Adair County Adair County High School Instrumental Music Bb Clarinet and Bass Clarinet Attending
Marlie Garmon Anderson Anderson County High School Dance Attending
Alexa Glass Jefferson Assumption High School Drama Attending
Rhianon Hussung Jefferson Atherton High School Architecture + Design Attending
Devin Evola Jefferson Atherton High School Musical Theatre Attending
Mary Dilamarter Jefferson Atherton High School Visual Art Attending
Haley Hack Jefferson Atherton High School Visual Art Attending
River Skipworth Jefferson Atherton High School Visual Art Attending
Maggie Boden Jefferson Ballard High School Visual Art Attending
Michaela Rhea Nutt Ballard Ballard Memorial High School Vocal Music Alto Attending
Nathaniel Clifford Barren Barren County High School Drama Attending
Emi Jones Barren Barren County High School Instrumental Music Vibraphone & Snare Drum Attending
Tori Henwood Kenton Beechwood High School Dance Attending
Tanner Gleeson Kenton Beechwood High School Musical Theatre Attending
Katie Klear Campbell Bishop Brossart High School Creative Writing Attending
Reagan McGriff Boone Boone County High School Drama Attending
Alexis Arsenault Boone Boone County High School Visual Art Attending
Benjamin Carter Warren Bowling Green High School Instrumental Music Piano Attending
Sarah Hahn-Madole Warren Bowling Green High School Instrumental Music Piano Attending
Olivia Duvall Warren Bowling Green High School Vocal Music Soprano Attending
Carli Robinette Boyd Boyd County High School Dance Attending
Bailey Alexander Boyle Boyle County High School Drama Attending
Becca Tarter Boyle Boyle County High School Film + Photography Attending
Connor Bland Breckinridge Breckinridge County High School Vocal Music Bass Attending
Cameron Howard Breckinridge Breckinridge County High School Vocal Music Tenor Attending
Noah Bunch Jefferson Brown School Drama Attending
Erin Zearfoss Fayette Bryan Station High School Architecture + Design Attending
Jordan Bryson Fayette Bryan Station High School Creative Writing Attending
Sidney Bibbs Fayette Bryan Station High School Instrumental Music Viola Attending
Simone Bibbs Fayette Bryan Station High School Instrumental Music Cello Attending
Anna-Claire Wright Fayette Bryan Station High School Instrumental Music Violin Attending
Jada Commodore Fayette Bryan Station High School Visual Art Attending
Kylie Ward Campbell Campbell County High School Film + Photography Attending
Ezra Crist Campbell Campbell County High School Vocal Music Tenor Attending
Sarah Moser Campbell Campbell County High School Vocal Music Soprano Attending
Christian Slone Campbell Campbell County High School Vocal Music Bass Attending
Jeremiah Jackson Taylor Campbellsville High School Musical Theatre Attending
Grace Powers Meade Central Hardin High School Creative Writing Accepted, Not Attending
Noah Centers Jefferson Central Hardin High School Instrumental Music Baritone/Euphonium Attending
Alyssa Davis Hardin Central Hardin High School Instrumental Music Marimba & Snare Drum Attending
Laine Gaddie Hardin Central Hardin High School Instrumental Music Marimba & Multiple Percussion Attending
Xander Curry Hardin Central Hardin High School Vocal Music Bass Attending
Jordan Plunkett Jefferson Christian Academy Of Louisville Instrumental Music Oboe Attending
Madalyn O'Dea Jefferson Christian Academy Of Louisville Visual Art Attending
Nick Sahli Jefferson Christian Academy Of Louisville Vocal Music Bass Attending
Isaiah Radford Christian Christian County High School Architecture + Design Attending
Piper Bates Jefferson Christian Educational Consortium Drama Attending
Caleb Middleton Whitley Corbin High School Instrumental Music Saxophone (Alto) Attending
Maria Bossert Kenton Covington Latin School Visual Art Attending
Becky Mohr Boyle Danville High School Creative Writing Attending
Joseth Warner Boyle Danville High School Drama Attending
Easton Crisp Daviess Daviess County High School Drama Attending
Mindy Nguyen Daviess Daviess County High School Visual Art Accepted, Not Attending
Cayenne Rose Kenton Dixie Heights High School Creative Writing Attending
Emma Phillips Kenton Dixie Heights High School Dance Attending
Tate Rigby Kenton Dixie Heights High School Dance Attending
Lindsey Dames Kenton Dixie Heights High School Drama Attending
Michael Thompson Kenton Dixie Heights High School Drama Attending
Brandon Barker Kenton Dixie Heights High School Film + Photography Attending
Maddie Schowalter Kenton Dixie Heights High School Visual Art Attending
Minjee Kim Jefferson DuPont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Architecture + Design Attending
Caitlin Meurer Jefferson Dupont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Architecture + Design Attending
Lucas Cassetto Jefferson Dupont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Dance Attending
Kaleigh Hampton Jefferson Dupont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Dance Accepted, Not Attending
Brittany Johnson Jefferson Dupont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Dance Attending
Jennings Mcwilliams Jefferson Dupont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Dance Attending
Julia Stekardis Jefferson Dupont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Dance Attending
Joey Heberle Jefferson Dupont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Drama Attending
Alison Addie Jefferson Dupont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Instrumental Music Flute Attending
William French Jefferson Dupont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Instrumental Music Trumpet Attending
Angel Gross Jefferson Dupont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Instrumental Music Trumpet Attending
Olivia Hall Jefferson Dupont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Instrumental Music French Horn Attending
Thaddaeus Harris Jefferson Dupont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Instrumental Music Marimba & Snare Drum Attending
Samantha Lamkin Jefferson Dupont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Instrumental Music Violin Attending
Sarah Martel Jefferson Dupont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Instrumental Music Piano Attending
Harin Oh Jefferson Dupont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Instrumental Music Piano Attending
Maria Osbourn Jefferson Dupont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Instrumental Music Flute Attending
Ford Smith Jefferson Dupont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Instrumental Music Marimba & Snare Drum Attending
Kenya Tovar Jefferson Dupont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Instrumental Music Cello Attending
Gabriela Trindade Jefferson Dupont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Instrumental Music Violin Attending
Ciara Jarvis Jefferson Dupont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Musical Theatre Attending
Destiny Ca'Mel Jefferson Dupont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Visual Art Attending
Peyton Harshfield Jefferson Dupont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Visual Art Attending
Ashton Jones Jefferson Dupont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Visual Art Attending
Sunny Podbelsek Jefferson Dupont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Visual Art Attending
Tyler Carnes Jefferson Dupont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Vocal Music Tenor Attending
Owen Fitzgerald Jefferson Dupont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Vocal Music Tenor Attending
Sarah Locke Jefferson Dupont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Vocal Music Alto Attending
Catalina Mansilla Jefferson Dupont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Vocal Music Alto Attending
Nicholas Metry Jefferson Dupont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Vocal Music Tenor Attending
Cory Regrut Jefferson Dupont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Vocal Music Bass Attending
Sara Sparling Jefferson Dupont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Vocal Music Soprano Attending
Ann Weible Jefferson Dupont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Vocal Music Alto Attending
Eve Williams Jefferson Dupont Manual High School/Youth Performing Arts School Vocal Music Soprano Attending
Chanisty Davis Jessamine East Jessamine High School Creative Writing Attending
Alex Edison Jefferson Eastern High School Creative Writing Attending
Mason Wood Jefferson Eastern High School Visual Art Attending
Minha Bhatti Hardin Elizabethtown High School Drama Attending
Kiara Jones Hardin Elizabethtown High School Drama Attending
Lex Hendrix Franklin Franklin County High School Musical Theatre Attending
Leah Nofsinger Jefferson Gatton Academy Visual Art Attending
Serena Hutchens Clark George Rogers Clark High School Instrumental Music Violin Attending
Taylor Travis Graves Graves County High School Film + Photography Attending
Adolfo Garcia Warren Greenwood High School Drama Attending
Dalton Richards Hancock Hancock County High School Film + Photography Attending
Andrew Sauls Henderson Henderson County High School Creative Writing Attending
Lucy Ferguson Fayette Henry Clay High School Dance Attending
Cooper Boss Fayette Henry Clay High School Drama Attending
Reagan Cox Fayette Henry Clay High School Instrumental Music Trumpet Attending
Julia D'Orazio Fayette Henry Clay High School Instrumental Music Flute & Piccolo Attending
Adrian Partridge Fayette Henry Clay High School Visual Art Attending
Luke Kent Henry Henry County High School Film + Photography Attending
Elizabeth Birkley Campbell Highlands High School Visual Art Attending
Joseph Collum Jefferson Highlands Latin School Drama Attending
Brennan Schaefer Boone Holy Cross District High School Visual Art Attending
Grace Whitesell Kenton Holy Cross District High School Visual Art Attending
Anna Bergman Kenton Holy Cross High School Visual Art Accepted, Not Attending
Rebekah Degnan Oldham Home School Clearing House Dance Attending
Whitley Howlett Jefferson Homeschool Architecture + Design Attending
Loretta Bolar Jessamine Homeschool Dance Accepted, Not Attending
Hannah Frick Jessamine Homeschool Dance Attending
Anna Ronkainen LaRue Homeschool Dance Attending
Simon Loftus Boyle Homeschool Drama Attending
Hunter Trammell Bullitt Homeschool Drama Attending
Marie Banderman Madison Homeschool Instrumental Music Piano Attending
Aimee Quinn Jefferson Homeschool Instrumental Music Violin Attending
Laurel Johnston Calloway Homeschool Musical Theatre Attending
Garrett Van Allen Fayette Homeschool Musical Theatre Attending
Lydia Yates Fayette Homeschool Musical Theatre Attending
Zach Denniston Fayette Homeschool Vocal Music Bass Accepted, Not Attending
Afnan Ismail Hardin John Hardin High School Creative Writing Attending
Mackenzie McCamish Hardin John Hardin High School Creative Writing Attending
Chanelle Dau Pino Hardin John Hardin High School Vocal Music Soprano Attending
David Choate Fayette Lafayette Senior High School Creative Writing Attending
Katrin Anne Flores Fayette Lafayette Senior High School Creative Writing Attending
Ruby Tevis Fayette Lafayette Senior High School Creative Writing Attending
Olivia Connelly Fayette Lafayette Senior High School Dance Attending
Connor Perry Fayette Lafayette Senior High School Dance Accepted, Not Attending
Walker Cody Fayette Lafayette Senior High School Drama Attending
Alexandra Simpson Fayette Lafayette Senior High School Drama Accepted, Not Attending
Joshua Andreatta Fayette Lafayette Senior High School Instrumental Music Guitar (Acoustic) Attending
Matthew DeRossett Fayette Lafayette Senior High School Instrumental Music Trombone (Tenor and Bass) Attending
Ben Henault Fayette Lafayette Senior High School Instrumental Music Marimba & Timpani Attending
Vanessa Meliksetyan Fayette Lafayette Senior High School Instrumental Music Piano Attending
Matthew Mitchell Fayette Lafayette Senior High School Instrumental Music Bassoon Attending
Anna Watrous Fayette Lafayette Senior High School Instrumental Music Cello Attending
Caroline Capello Fayette Lafayette Senior High School Musical Theatre Accepted, Not Attending
David Forish Fayette Lafayette Senior High School Musical Theatre Attending
Alexis Zapata Fayette Lafayette Senior High School Musical Theatre Attending
Kennedie Nelson Fayette Lafayette Senior High School Visual Art Attending
Williams Atkinson Fayette Lafayette Senior High School Vocal Music Tenor Attending
Katherine Copeland Fayette Lafayette Senior High School Vocal Music Soprano Attending
Rory Hefner-Templar Fayette Lafayette Senior High School Vocal Music Alto Attending
Abby Holthaus Fayette Lafayette Senior High School Vocal Music Soprano Attending
Lucas Niemi Boone Larry Ryle High School Film + Photography Attending
Madeleine McGinnis Boone Larry Ryle High School Instrumental Music Saxophone (Alto) Attending
Madison Wallace Boone Larry Ryle High School Instrumental Music Saxophone (Soprano) and (Alto) Attending
Mason Judge Boone Larry Ryle High School Visual Art Attending
Samantha Leaver Fayette Lexington Latin School Dance Attending
Piper Burke Jefferson Louisville Collegiate School Musical Theatre Attending
Grace English Jefferson Louisville Collegiate School Visual Art Attending
Ellen Lee Madison Madison Central High School Instrumental Music Baritone/Euphonium Attending
Alex Cowen Madison Madison Central High School Musical Theatre Attending
Samantha Hill Madison Madison Southern High School Musical Theatre Attending
Alec Elmore Jefferson Male Traditional High School Drama Attending
Tessa Northcutt Marshall Marshall County High School Drama Attending
Haley Ford Marshall Marshall County High School Visual Art Attending
Johnna Warkentine Shelby Martha Layne Collins High School Creative Writing Attending
Katharina Warkentine Shelby Martha Layne Collins High School Creative Writing Attending
Kimberlee Hebdon Shelby Martha Layne Collins High School Instrumental Music French Horn Attending
Lindsay Creque Shelby Martha Layne Collins High School Visual Art Attending
Alicia Reeder Shelby Martha Layne Collins High School Vocal Music Alto Attending
Tanner Jones Mason Mason County High School Musical Theatre Attending
Alvaro Hernandez Graves Mayfield High School Creative Writing Accepted, Not Attending
Laney Yancey McCracken McCracken County High School Drama Attending
Martha McHaney McCracken McCracken County High School Film + Photography Attending
Andrew Castleman McCracken McCracken County High School Musical Theatre Attending
Hope Eason McCracken McCracken County High School Musical Theatre Attending
Jessie Elliottt McCracken McCracken County High School Musical Theatre Attending
Sophie Gershtenson Madison Model Laboratory School Architecture + Design Accepted, Not Attending
Joshua Collier Madison Model Laboratory School Film + Photography Attending
Nathan Richey Madison Model Laboratory School Instrumental Music Bb Clarinet and Bass Clarinet Accepted, Not Attending
Rikki Keeton Montgomery Montgomery County High School Creative Writing Attending
Isabel Schmitt Montgomery Montgomery County High School Creative Writing Attending
Justin Hocker Muhlenberg County Muhlenberg County High School Instrumental Music Saxophone (Alto) Attending
Ethan Justice Muhlenberg County Muhlenberg County High School Visual Art Attending
Amy Kobarei Calloway Murray High School Creative Writing Attending
Helena Kaelin Campbell Newport Central Catholic High School Visual Art Attending
Ella Witt Bullitt North Bullitt High School Musical Theatre Attending
Noah Martin Hardin North Hardin High School Architecture + Design Attending
John Letson Hardin North Hardin High School Drama Attending
Jay Hall Hardin North Hardin High School Instrumental Music Trumpet Attending
Caroline Lucas Kenton Notre Dame Academy Architecture + Design Attending
Theresa Berling Kenton Notre Dame Academy Dance Attending
Riley Best Kenton Notre Dame Academy Dance Attending
Claudia Hillmann Kenton Notre Dame Academy Dance Attending
Sarah Rolfsen Kenton Notre Dame Academy Dance Attending
Rachel Darpel Kenton Notre Dame Academy Film + Photography Attending
Ellie O'Hara Kenton Notre Dame Academy Musical Theatre Accepted, Not Attending
Anna Burns Kenton Notre Dame Academy Visual Art Attending
Lindsey Foust Kenton Notre Dame Academy Visual Art Attending
Shelby Nasser Oldham Oldham County Senior High School Vocal Music Alto Attending
Stephen King Clay Oneida Baptist Institute Visual Art Attending
Christopher Price Union Owensboro Catholic High School Vocal Music Bass Attending
Austin Adams Daviess Owensboro High School Musical Theatre Attending
Kennedy McCollam Daviess Owensboro High School Vocal Music Alto Attending
Emery Wainscott McCracken Paducah Tilghman High School Creative Writing Attending
Isaac Galliher McCracken Paducah Tilghman High School Musical Theatre Attending
Angelique Turner Johnson Paintsville High School Drama Attending
Daniel Johnson Boyd Paul G Blazer High School Vocal Music Tenor Attending
Katrina Baniak Fayette Paul Laurence Dunbar High School Architecture + Design Attending
Sahar Mohammadzadeh Fayette Paul Laurence Dunbar High School Creative Writing Accepted, Not Attending
Megan Slusarewicz Fayette Paul Laurence Dunbar High School Creative Writing Attending
Tejaswini Sudhakar Fayette Paul Laurence Dunbar High School Creative Writing Attending
Kaitlin Rucker Fayette Paul Laurence Dunbar High School Drama Attending
Rohan Palla Fayette Paul Laurence Dunbar High School Film + Photography Attending
Andy Du Fayette Paul Laurence Dunbar High School Instrumental Music Piano Attending
Megan Guan Fayette Paul Laurence Dunbar High School Instrumental Music Violin Attending
Helen Pang Fayette Paul Laurence Dunbar High School Instrumental Music Piano Accepted, Not Attending
Olivia Zastro Fayette Paul Laurence Dunbar High School Instrumental Music Bb Clarinet and Bass Clarinet Attending
Maxwell Qiu Fayette Paul Laurence Dunbar High School Visual Art Attending
Lynzie Stephens Magoffin Piarist School Film + Photography Attending
Ashton Todd Pulaski Pulaski County High School Creative Writing Attending
Abigail Kubala Boone Randall Cooper High School Dance Attending
Ashley Tinch Boone Randall Cooper High School Vocal Music Soprano Attending
Tyler Hoskins Russell Russell County High School Visual Art Attending
Emily White Jefferson Sacred Heart Academy Architecture + Design Attending
Jonmarie Johnson Jefferson Sacred Heart Academy Dance Attending
Ashley Arnett Jefferson Sacred Heart Academy Musical Theatre Attending
Abigale English Jefferson Sacred Heart Academy Visual Art Attending
Willa Tinsley Jefferson Saint Francis School Creative Writing Attending
Liam Sweeney Kenton Saint Henry District High School Musical Theatre Attending
Clare McGregor Graves Saint Mary High School Drama Attending
Ben Mitchell Kenton Saint Xavier High School Musical Theatre Attending
Staisha Poyntz Scott Scott County High School Drama Attending
Olivia Burton Scott Scott County High School Visual Art Attending
Matthew Houston Scott Scott County High School Vocal Music Bass Attending
Crystal Bradley Scott Scott County Senior High School Creative Writing Attending
Mary Hoffman Scott Scott County Senior High School Dance Attending
Olivia Ramsey Scott Scott County Senior High School Dance Attending
Nathaniel Nowlin Scott Scott County Senior High School Drama Attending
Juniper Parker Scott Scott County Senior High School Instrumental Music Flute Attending
Hisui Takeda Scott Scott County Senior High School Instrumental Music Piano Attending
James Cluxton Scott Scott County Senior High School Vocal Music Bass Accepted, Not Attending
Ashton Kidd Scott Scott County Senior High School Vocal Music Tenor Attending
Jenna Gripshover Kenton Scott High School Creative Writing Attending
Joel Parece Kenton Scott High School Musical Theatre Attending
Danielle Polion Jefferson Seneca High School Drama Attending
Hanako Boucher Shelby Shelby County High School Creative Writing Attending
Noah Gartland Shelby Shelby County High School Instrumental Music Piano Attending
Emmalina Horn Kenton Simon Kenton High School Drama Attending
Joyce Deaton Laurel South Laurel High School Drama Attending
Lattie Neely Laurel South Laurel High School Vocal Music Bass Attending
Grace Drawe Oldham South Oldham High School Instrumental Music Cello Attending
Dakota Duncan Warren South Warren High School Drama Attending
Troy Sleeman Warren South Warren High School Vocal Music Bass Attending
Cameron Myers Spencer Spencer County High School Drama Attending
Yousef Geneidy Fayette Sphinx Academy Visual Art Attending
Nahla Muhammad Jefferson Suda E. Butler High School Architecture + Design Attending
Eliana Shapere Fayette Tates Creek Senior High School Creative Writing Attending
Benjamin Horman Fayette Tates Creek Senior High School Musical Theatre Attending
Nicholas Britton Kenton Villa Madonna Academy Architecture + Design Attending
Sean McIntyre Kenton Villa Madonna Academy Architecture + Design Attending
John Komaromy-Hiller Kenton Villa Madonna Academy Creative Writing Attending
Cassidy Powell Wayne Wayne County High School Creative Writing Attending
Victoria Antoniou Jessamine West Jessamine High School Dance Attending
David Moore Jessamine West Jessamine High School Instrumental Music Piano Attending
Makya Griffin Jefferson Western High School Vocal Music Soprano Accepted, Not Attending
Theresa Jaminet Franklin Western Hills High School Visual Art Attending
Rachel Meadors Whitley Whitley County High School Drama Accepted, Not Attending
Emily Debold Woodford Woodford County High School Drama Attending
Sam Nagel Woodford Woodford County High School Instrumental Music Trombone (Bass) Attending
Makenna Henehan Woodford Woodford County High School Musical Theatre Attending
Sam Smarr Woodford Woodford County High School Visual Art Attending



 

Questions
Have a more specific GSA question? Call us at 502.566.5192  or email us!